Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
Gruppe Q | Gruppe R | Gruppe S | Gruppe T | Gruppe U |
GRUPPEN | KO-1-32 | KO-33-64 | KO-FINALE |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiffer, Marcel | SG RW Gierath | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 49 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Shimizu, Ken | PSV Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 84 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Janßen, Lucas | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 81 : 97 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lippert, Hendrik | SuS Oberaden | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 27 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Dietze, Darius | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 66 : 74 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Deriu, Mischa | GSV Moers | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 49 : 80 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, René | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 72 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Gülisch, Carsten | TTC BW Lechenich | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 81 : 81 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Heub, Stephan | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 80 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vehling, Daniel | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 73 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Zelinski, Tom | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 69 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Rieck, Christian | SC Buer-Hassel | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 87 : 98 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robben, Bernhard | SV Eintracht Nüttermoor | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 77 : 58 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Özcan, Orhan | PSV Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 58 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Lander, Torben | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 38 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducrée, Gianni | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Chug, Shivam | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 54 : 55 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Grisari, Franko | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zunklei, Julian | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 55 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Franovski, Mateja | TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 84 : 80 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Krause, Fabio | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 43 : 72 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriegel, Lars | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 36 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mojsovski, Zlatko | VfL Winz-Baak | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 61 : 62 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Tobias | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 48 : 77 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabaça, Paulo | DJK BW Annen | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 42 : 29 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fait, Alexander | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 29 : 42 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Kuhnen, Tony | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | -- | -- | -- | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerdes, Enrico | ESV Großenbaum | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 69 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kadirov, Sukhrob | DJK VfR Saarn | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 82 : 76 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Petuhovskij, Alexander | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 44 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olejniczak, Sascha | ETG Recklinghausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 46 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Dietze, Johannes | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 66 : 80 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Hoffmann, Justin | TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 77 : 92 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemek, Ranga | PSV Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 80 : 58 | X | 3:0 | 2:3 | |
2 | Dombrowski, Christian | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 59 : 64 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Reifenrath, Moritz | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 71 : 88 | 3:2 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz, Til | GSV Moers | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 73 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Göttfert, Daniel | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 49 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Leissing, Manuel | TTV Hamborn 2010 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 43 : 73 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schütz, Tim | MTG Horst | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 88 : 70 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Groll, Sascha | Post SV Oberhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 78 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Rodewald, Andre | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 94 : 109 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veit, Lukas | SG RW Gierath | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 83 : 58 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kamp, Thorsten | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 81 : 70 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Brozio, Heiko | TTC Benrath | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saengjan, Teepagorn | SC Buer-Hassel | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 72 : 57 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Gergert, Stanislav | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 60 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Moog, Felix-Linus | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 65 : 77 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe Q -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weyers, Jens | Anrather TK RW | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 76 : 48 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wichmann, Mirco | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 68 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Bas, Emre | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 34 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe R -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luu, Li | ASV St. Augustin | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 39 : 35 | X | 3:1 | -- | |
2 | Schimp, Andreas | TuS Hiltrup | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 35 : 39 | 1:3 | X | -- | |
3 | van Bebber, Christian | DJK Rhenania Kleve | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe S -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demchenko, Marharita | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Heni, Karim | TV Voerde | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 43 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Pfennig, Martin | STV Hünxe | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 45 : 75 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe T -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodewald, Björn | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 78 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Mörsfelder, Tom | TG Münster | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 59 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Pessarra, Luis | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 62 : 80 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe U -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreyn, Timo | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 34 : 21 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | El-Saadi, Salim | TTC Herne-Vöde | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 21 : 34 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Kuhnen, Marco | TTC Straelen/Wachtendonk | -- | -- | -- | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |