MKTT-Online 40. Osterfelder Osterturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Herren C (bis 1675) Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Kunze, MatthiasCTTF Bonn2 : 18 : 5125 : 121   X3:13:12:3
2Schlage, Leon-LucaTUSEM Essen2 : 17 : 6130 : 123 1:3  X3:13:2
3Kriegel, LarsESV Großenbaum1 : 25 : 7118 : 123 1:31:3  X3:1
4Rabaça, PauloDJK BW Annen1 : 26 : 8126 : 132 3:22:31:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Israel, EnricoWermelskirchener TV3 : 09 : 2115 : 70   X3:23:03:0
2Aust, ThomasTTC BW Brühl-Vochem2 : 18 : 5120 : 117 2:3  X3:13:1
3Rochow, NicoDSC Wanne-Eickel1 : 24 : 788 : 102 0:31:3  X3:1
4Elsisi, ShadyTTC Bärbroich0 : 32 : 982 : 116 0:31:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Kowalke, TimSV Sportfreunde Hörn3 : 09 : 4135 : 110   X3:13:13:2
2Stoffer, TimoDJK Germania Lenkerbeck2 : 17 : 6118 : 119 1:3  X3:23:1
3Zemek, RangaPSV Oberhausen1 : 26 : 6109 : 105 1:32:3  X3:0
4Neutag, MichaelTT-Team Bochum0 : 33 : 996 : 124 2:31:30:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Traxel, ChristianBV Borussia Dortmund3 : 09 : 099 : 52   X3:03:03:0
2Aguila, AugustinoDJK Jugend Eller2 : 16 : 490 : 89 0:3  X3:13:0
3Weiss, DanielDJK Adler Union Frintrop1 : 24 : 8107 : 117 0:31:3  X3:2
4Peters, LucasTV Dellbrück0 : 32 : 980 : 118 0:30:32:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Neumann, JürgenTSSV Bottrop2 : 18 : 4124 : 107   X3:03:12:3
2Bürger, Gilian MaximilianTTC Osterfeld 20122 : 16 : 5105 : 108 0:3  X3:23:0
3Krause, FabioSpvgg. Sterkrade-Nord1 : 26 : 6119 : 116 1:32:3  X3:0
4Herbst, VolkerESV Großenbaum1 : 23 : 895 : 112 3:20:30:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Weyers, JensAnrather TK RW2 : 17 : 4116 : 99   X1:33:13:0
2Dobrinkat, RalfTB Beckhausen2 : 18 : 6138 : 128 3:1  X2:33:2
3Paschenda, GabrielSC Buschhausen1 : 26 : 8128 : 135 1:33:2  X2:3
4Zöller, ThiloDJK TuS 02 Siegen1 : 25 : 8108 : 128 0:32:33:2  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Öz, IsmailTTV Falken Rheinkamp2 : 16 : 495 : 83   X0:33:13:0
2Bessonov, EvgenijTTC Bottrop 472 : 16 : 4105 : 96 3:0  X3:10:3
3Anderl, TimonSC Buschhausen1 : 25 : 6100 : 107 1:31:3  X3:0
4Lindenberger, Dietmar1. FC Köln1 : 23 : 681 : 95 0:33:00:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Bednarz, AlexanderDJK BW Annen3 : 09 : 3119 : 86   X3:23:13:0
2Neukäter, FrankSpvgg. Meiderich 06/952 : 18 : 5123 : 126 2:3  X3:03:2
3Gatzen, AlexanderTG Mülheim1 : 24 : 693 : 97 1:30:3  X3:0
4Oberhagemann, JannikTTC BW Datteln0 : 32 : 989 : 115 0:32:30:3  X