Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M | Gruppe N | Gruppe O | Gruppe P |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wulkesch, Julian | TTV Ronsdorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 104 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Frick, Michael | MTG Horst | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 111 : 104 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wischnewski, Samuel | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 116 : 107 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Acheampong, Gabriel | TUSEM Essen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 42 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Secer, Bahadir | PSV Oberhausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 128 : 99 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Langkau, Lennart | TTC Westfalia Herne | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 114 : 98 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Reinke, Daniel | TTV DSJ Stoppenberg | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 134 : 135 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kaiser, Christian | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 64 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagawe, Dominik | TTC Bottrop 47 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 80 : 55 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Paschenda, Gabriel | SC Buschhausen | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 72 : 72 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Schwartz, Sascha | DJK GW Freisenbruch | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 41 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andre, Simon | Post-SV Langendreer | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 79 : 63 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bertram, Fynn | TTV Euskirchen | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 83 : 88 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Meurers, Jan | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 76 : 87 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidl, Benno | TUSEM Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Brüggenhorst, Christoph | SC Buschhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 68 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Winkler, Patrick | TV Sundwig | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 77 : 91 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karmainski, Engelbert | TTC indeland Jülich | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 37 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Lotz, Thorsten | SC Buschhausen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 70 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Nguyen, Phuc Vinh Khang | TG Neuss | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 65 : 85 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augstein, Matthias | SC Buschhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 84 : 67 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Bürger, Dominik | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 80 : 76 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Krause, Fabio | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 84 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woort, Matthias | TTC Bottrop 47 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 89 : 66 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Heni, Karim | TV Voerde | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 83 : 82 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Zemek, Ranga | PSV Oberhausen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 42 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gülisch, Carsten | TTC BW Lechenich | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 80 : 77 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Schneider, Sven | MTG Horst | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 86 : 73 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Kaczor, Alexander | TTC Westfalia Herne | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 62 : 78 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerlitz, Christian | Post SV Oberhausen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 42 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bürger, Gilian Maximilian | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 70 : 86 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Jankowski, Dustin | TTC Westfalia Herne | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 62 : 79 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buderus, Till | SuS Stadtlohn | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 30 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Prenzel, Steven | TTV Euskirchen | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 51 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Mörsfelder, Tom | TG Münster | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Höttler, Alexander Walter | VfL Winz-Baak | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Willhardt, David | Post-SV Langendreer | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 56 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Dombrowski, Christian | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 36 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humme, Andreas | TT-Team Bochum | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 32 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wulkesch, Christian | TTC Wuppertal | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 49 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Anderl, Timon | SC Buschhausen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 31 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe N -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al-Bayati, Rahman | TV Sundwig | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 68 : 55 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Steffens, Maximilian | TuS Hiltrup | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 66 : 51 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Saengjan, Teepagorn | SC Buer-Hassel | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe O -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlage, Leon-Luca | TUSEM Essen | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 22 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fay, Roman | TTC Lembeck | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 55 : 76 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Hoff, Andre | DJK GW Freisenbruch | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 56 : 79 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe P -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terschanski, Matthias | TTG St. Augustin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmitz, Christian | TV Sundwig | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 57 : 50 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Brozio, Heiko | TTC Benrath | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 34 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |