MKTT-Online 40. Osterfelder Osterturnier
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Herren B (bis 1900) Einzel - Gruppen

Links:

Vorrunde:
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Secer, BahadirSC Buschhausen3 : 09 : 3119 : 95   X3:23:03:1
2Höttler, Alexander WalterVfL Winz-Baak2 : 18 : 6142 : 118 2:3  X3:13:2
3Bürger, Gilian MaximilianTTC Osterfeld 20121 : 24 : 684 : 98 0:31:3  X3:0
4Wischnewski, SamuelDJK Germania Lenkerbeck0 : 33 : 993 : 127 1:32:30:3  X

Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Goeke, PatrickSuS Oberaden3 : 09 : 1107 : 66   X3:13:03:0
2Humme, AndreasTT-Team Bochum2 : 17 : 5114 : 107 1:3  X3:23:0
3Reinhold, ChristophVfL Winz-Baak1 : 25 : 7112 : 129 0:32:3  X3:1
4Bürger, DominikTTC Osterfeld 20120 : 31 : 975 : 106 0:30:31:3  X

Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Schröter, MaxTuS Rahm3 : 09 : 2116 : 82   X3:13:13:0
2Karmainski, EngelbertTTC Stolberg-Vicht2 : 17 : 5119 : 106 1:3  X3:23:0
3Sudau, MichaelTTC Bottrop 471 : 26 : 7118 : 126 1:32:3  X3:1
4Öz, IsmailTTV Falken Rheinkamp0 : 31 : 967 : 106 0:30:31:3  X

Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Sagawe, DominikTTC Bottrop 473 : 09 : 2116 : 88   X3:13:13:0
2Fork, FrankDJK Adler Union Frintrop2 : 17 : 6135 : 116 1:3  X3:13:2
3Krause, DanielVfL Winz-Baak1 : 25 : 7105 : 119 1:31:3  X3:1
4Terörde, ElijahTuB Bocholt0 : 33 : 991 : 124 0:32:31:3  X

Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Albracht, MaximilianTTC Stolberg-Vicht3 : 09 : 4133 : 108   X3:23:13:1
2Görgülü, MuratTTC SF Wanne-Eickel1 : 27 : 7128 : 126 2:3  X3:12:3
3Woort, MatthiasTTC Bottrop 471 : 25 : 7108 : 127 1:31:3  X3:1
4Nerlich, KaiDJK GW Freisenbruch1 : 25 : 8117 : 125 1:33:21:3  X

Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Reuther, JanVfL Winz-Baak3 : 09 : 2121 : 88   X3:13:13:0
2Nawarecki, ThomasTTC Bottrop 471 : 25 : 6107 : 117 1:3  X1:33:0
3Gerlitz, ChristianPost SV Oberhausen1 : 25 : 7108 : 113 1:33:1  X1:3
4Janßen, ThiemoSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen1 : 23 : 792 : 110 0:30:33:1  X

Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Wittmar, MaximilianDJK Adler Union Frintrop3 : 09 : 1104 : 54   X3:03:13:0
2Karsten, NicklasVfL Winz-Baak2 : 16 : 497 : 92 0:3  X3:13:0
3Rabaça, PauloDJK BW Annen1 : 25 : 691 : 102 1:31:3  X3:0
4Kriegel, LarsESV Großenbaum0 : 30 : 957 : 101 0:30:30:3  X

Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse
#SpielerVereinSpieleSätzeBälle 1234
1Andre, SimonPost-SV Langendreer3 : 09 : 1116 : 93   X3:03:13:0
2Schary, AndreasSuS Oberaden2 : 16 : 5106 : 95 0:3  X3:23:0
3Israel, EnricoWermelskirchener TV1 : 26 : 7133 : 129 1:32:3  X3:1
4Dombrowski, ChristianTTC Osterfeld 20120 : 31 : 974 : 112 0:30:31:3  X